Jadwal Lengkap Piala Dunia 2010

Selengkapnya:

*Waktu dalam WIB

Grup A:

11 Juni 2010
21:00 Afrika Selatan v Meksiko, Soccer City, Johannesburg
12 Juni 2010
01:30 Uruguay v Prancis, Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
17 Juni 2010
01:30 Afrika Selatan v Uruguay, Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
18:30 Prancis v Meksiko, Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
22 Juni 2010
21:00 Meksiko v Uruguay, Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
21:00 Prancis v Afrika Selatan, Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein

Grup B:

12 Juni 2010
18:30 Argentina v Nigeria, Ellis Park Stadium, Johannesburg
21:00 Korea Selatan v Yunani, Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
17 Juni 2010
21:00 Argentina v Korea Selatan, Soccer City, Johannesburg
18 Juni 2010
01:30 Yunani v Nigeria, Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein
23 Juni 2010
01:30 Yunani v Argentina, Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
01:30 Nigeria v Korea Selatan, Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban

Grup C:

13 Juni 2010
01:30 Inggris v Amerika Serikat, Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
18:30 Aljazair v Slovenia, Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
18 Juni 2010
21:00 Inggris v Aljazair, Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
19 Juni 2010
01:30 Slovenia v Amerika Serikat, Ellis Park Stadium, Johannesburg
23 Juni 2010
21:00 Amerika Serikat v Aljazair, Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
21:00 Slovenia v Inggris, Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth

Grup D:

13 Juni 2010
21:00 Jerman v Australia, Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
14 Juni 2010
01:30 Serbia v Ghana, Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
18 Juni 2010
18:30 Jerman v Serbia, Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
19 Juni 2010
18:30 Ghana v Australia, Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
24 Juni 2010
01:30 Australia v Serbia, Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
01:30 Ghana v Jerman, Soccer City, Johannesburg

Grup E:

14 Juni 2010
18:30 Belanda v Denmark, Soccer City, Johannesburg
21:00 Jepang v Kamerun, Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein
19 Juni 2010
21:00 Belanda v Jepang, Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
20 Juni 2010
01:30 Kamerun v Denmark, Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
25 Juni 2010
01:30 Denmark v Jepang, Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
01:30 Kamerun v Belanda, Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town

Grup F:

15 Juni 2010
01:30 Italia v Paraguay, Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
15 Juni 2010
18:30 Selandia Baru v Slowakia, Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
20 Juni 2010
18:30 Italia v Selandia Baru, Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
21:00 Slowakia v Paraguay, Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein
24 Juni 2010
21:00 Paraguay v Selandia Baru, Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
21:00 Slowakia v Italia, Ellis Park Stadium, Johannesburg

Grup G:

15 Juni 2010
21:00 Brasil v Korea Utara, Ellis Park Stadium, Johannesburg
16 Juni 2010
01:30 Pantai Gading v Portugal, Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
21 Juni 2010
01:30 Brasil v Pantai Gading, Soccer City, Johannesburg
21 Juni 2010
18:30 Portugal v Korea Utara, Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
25 Juni 2010
21:00 Korea Utara v Pantai Gading, Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
21:00 Portugal v Brasil, Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban

Grup H:

16 Juni 2010
18:30 Spanyol v Swiss, Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
21:00 Honduras v Cili, Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
21 Juni 2010
21:00 Spanyol v Honduras, Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
22 Juni 2010
01:30 Cili v Swiss, Ellis Park Stadium, Johannesburg
26 Juni 2010
01:30 Swiss v Honduras, Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein
01:30 Cili v Spanyol, Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria

16 Besar

26 Juni 2010 (Partai 49)
21:00 Juara Grup A v Peringkat Kedua Grup B, Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
27 Juni 2010 (Partai 50)
01:30 Juara Grup C v Peringkat Kedua Grup D, Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
27 Juni 2010 (Partai 51)
21:00 Juara Grup D v Peringkat Kedua Grup C, Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein
28 Juni 2010 (Partai 52)
01:30 Juara Grup B v Peringkat Kedua Grup A, Soccer City, Johannesburg
28 Juni 2010 (Partai 53)
21:00 Juara Grup E v Peringkat Kedua Grup F, Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
29 Juni 2010 (Partai 54)
01:30 Juara Grup G v Peringkat Kedua Grup H, Ellis Park Stadium, Johannesburg
29 Juni 2010 (Partai 55)
21:00 Juara Grup F v Peringkat Kedua Grup E, Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
30 Juni 2010 (Partai 56)
01:30 Juara Grup H v Peringkat Kedua Grup G, Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town

Perempat-Final

2 Juli 2010 (Partai 57)
21:00 Pemenang Partai 53 v Pemenang Partai 54, Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
3 Juli 2010 (Partai 58)
01:30 Pemenang Partai 49 v Pemenang Partai 50, Soccer City, Johannesburg
3 Juli 2010 (Partai 59)
21:00 Pemenang Partai 52 v Pemenang Partai 51, Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
4 Juli 2010 (Partai 60)
01:30 Pemenang Partai 55 v Pemenang Partai 56, Ellis Park Stadium, Johannesburg

Semi-final

7 Juli 2010 (Partai 61)
01:30 Pemenang Partai 58 v Pemenang Partai 57, Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
8 Juli 2010 (Partai 62)
01:30 Pemenang Partai 59 v Pemenang Partai 60, Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban

Perebutan Juara Ketiga

11 Juli 2010 (Partai 63)
01:30 Tim Kalah Partai 61 v Tim Kalah Partai 62, Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth

Final
12 Juli 2010
01:30 Pemenang Partai 61 v Pemenang Partai 62, Soccer City, Johannesburg

~ by Aria on 13 March 2010.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: